ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ PUNE EXP (11091)
BHUJ to PUNE JN
BHUJ PUNE EXP (11091)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
H1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUJ PUNE EXP (11091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG10:05 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)111
7DHGDHRANGDHRA12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)228
8VGVIRAMGAM JN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)294
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:30 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)359
10NDNADIAD JN16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)405
11ANNDANAND JN17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)423
12BRCVADODARA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)459
13BHBHARUCH JN18:58 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)529
14STSURAT20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)588
15NVSNAVSARI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)617
16BLVALSAD21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)656
17VAPIVAPI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)680
18BSRVASAI ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)803
19BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)830
20KYNKALYAN JN01:31 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)855
21KJTKARJAT02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)901
22LNLLONAVALA03:02 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)929
23SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)991
24PUNEPUNE JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :