ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092)
PUNE JN to BHUJ
PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B3
14
B2
15
B1
16
H1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE BHUJ EXP (11092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)64
3KJTKARJAT21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)92
4KYNKALYAN JN22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)139
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)164
6BSRVASAI ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)191
7VAPIVAPI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)314
8BLVALSAD02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)338
9NVSNAVSARI03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)377
10STSURAT03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)406
11BHBHARUCH JN04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)465
12BRCVADODARA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)535
13ANNDANAND JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)571
14NDNADIAD JN06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)589
15MANMANINAGAR07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)632
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)635
17VGVIRAMGAM JN09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)700
18DHGDHRANGDHRA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)766
19SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)882
20BCOBBHACHAU BG12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)898
21GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:10 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)935
22AIADIPUR13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)944
23AJEANJAR13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)951
24BHUJBHUJ15:20 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :