ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: POORNA EXPRESS (11097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2STRSATARA04:17 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)146
3KRDKARAD05:37 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)204
4SLISANGLI07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)272
5MRJMIRAJ JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)280
6GPBGHATPRABHA09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)359
7BGMBELGAUM10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)417
8LDLONDA JN12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)468
9CLRCASTLE ROCK12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)492
10QLMKULEM14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)551
11SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)570
12MAOMADGAON16:50 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)585
13KAWRKARWAR18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)667
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)718
15KTKUMTA19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)744
16HNAHONNAVAR19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)764
17MRDWMURDESHWAR19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)800
18BTJLBHATKAL20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)821
19KUDAKUNDAPURA21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)890
20UDUDUPI21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)935
21MAJNMANGALORE JN23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1016
22KGQKASARAGOD00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1067
23KZEKANHANGAD00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1090
24PAYPAYYANUR00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1119
25CANKANNUR01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1153
26TLYTHALASSERY01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1174
27CLTKOZHIKODE03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1242
28TIRTIRUR03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1283
29SRRSHORANUR JN05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1328
30TCRTHRISUR05:57 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1361
31AWYALUVA07:08 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1415
32ERNERNAKULAM TOWN07:50 (Day 3)07:52 (Day 3)1432
33ERSERNAKULAM JN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :