ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:26:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
POORNA EXPRESS (11098)
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
POORNA EXPRESS (11098)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: POORNA EXPRESS (11098)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)107
5TIRTIRUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)152
6CLTKOZHIKODE02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)193
7TLYTHALASSERY03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)262
8CANKANNUR04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)283
9PAYPAYYANUR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)316
10KZEKANHANGAD05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)345
11KGQKASARAGOD05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)368
12MAJNMANGALORE JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)419
13UDUDUPI08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)501
14KUDAKUNDAPURA09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)545
15BTJLBHATKAL10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)614
16MRDWMURDESHWAR10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)635
17HNAHONNAVAR11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)672
18KTKUMTA11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)691
19GOKGOKARNA ROAD12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)718
20KAWRKARWAR12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)768
21MAOMADGAON14:05 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)850
22SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)866
23QLMKULEM15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)884
24CLRCASTLE ROCK16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)943
25LDLONDA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)967
26BGMBELGAUM18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1018
27GPBGHATPRABHA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1076
28MRJMIRAJ JN22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1156
29SLISANGLI23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1163
30KRDKARAD00:12 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1231
31STRSATARA01:12 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1290
32PUNEPUNE JN05:05 (Day 3)Destination1435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :