ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE GWALIOR EX (11101)
PUNE JN to GWALIOR
PUNE GWALIOR EX (11101)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE GWALIOR EX (11101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource00:25 (Day 1)0
2CCHCHINCHVAD00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)17
3LNLLONAVALA01:28 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)64
4PNVLPANVEL02:50 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)121
5BSRVASAI ROAD04:30 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)188
6BORBOISAR05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)239
7VAPIVAPI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)310
8BLVALSAD06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)334
9STSURAT08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)403
10BHBHARUCH JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)462
11BRCVADODARA JN10:06 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)532
12GDAGODHRA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)605
13DHDDAHOD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)680
14RTMRATLAM JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)793
15NADNAGDA JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)835
16UJNUJJAIN JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)890
17MKCMAKSI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)930
18SFYSHAJAPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)958
19BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)1047
20RTARUTHIYAI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)1124
21GUNAGUNA21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1144
22SVPISHIVPURI23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)1246
23GWLGWALIOR03:10 (Day 2)Destination1372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :