ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:42:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL PUNE EXP (11102)
GWALIOR to PUNE JN
GWL PUNE EXP (11102)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL PUNE EXP (11102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SVPISHIVPURI16:43 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)126
3GUNAGUNA18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)228
4RTARUTHIYAI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)248
5BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)325
6SFYSHAJAPUR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)414
7MKCMAKSI00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)442
8UJNUJJAIN JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)483
9NADNAGDA JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)538
10RTMRATLAM JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)579
11DHDDAHOD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)693
12GDAGODHRA JN07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)767
13BRCVADODARA JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)841
14BHBHARUCH JN09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)911
15STSURAT10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)970
16BLVALSAD11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1038
17VAPIVAPI12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1062
18BORBOISAR13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1134
19BSRVASAI ROAD14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1185
20PNVLPANVEL15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1252
21LNLLONAVALA17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1308
22CCHCHINCHVAD19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1355
23PUNEPUNE JN20:10 (Day 2)Destination1372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :