ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BDTS EXP (11103)
JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
JHS BDTS EXP (11103)
Running Days: SUN MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
B2
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS BDTS EXP (11103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)25
3DBADABRA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)56
4GWLGWALIOR18:25 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)98
5SVPISHIVPURI20:34 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)223
6GUNAGUNA23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)325
7RTARUTHIYAI23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)346
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)392
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)422
10SFYSHAJAPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)511
11MKCMAKSI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)539
12UJNUJJAIN JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)580
13NADNAGDA JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)635
14RTMRATLAM JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)676
15DHDDAHOD07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)790
16GDAGODHRA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)864
17BRCVADODARA JN10:33 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)938
18STSURAT13:07 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1067
19VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1159
20BVIBORIVALI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1300
21BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:45 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :