Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 12:54:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
BDTS JHANSI EXP(11104) Currency: Distance: 1318 Kms.
3ASLGN
Rs 1275Rs 475Rs 265
Train Schedule of: 11104 (BDTS JHANSI EXP)
Running Days: WED Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)381
6GDAGODHRA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)455
7DHDDAHOD12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)529
8RTMRATLAM JN14:40 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)642
9NADNAGDA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)684
10UJNUJJAIN JN17:10 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)739
11MKCMAKSI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)780
12SFYSHAJAPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)808
13BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)896
14CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)927
15RTARUTHIYAI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)973
16GUNAGUNA22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)994
17SVPISHIVPURI00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1096
18GWLGWALIOR04:10 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1221
19DBADABRA05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1263
20DAADATIA05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1294
21JHSJHANSI JN06:25 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :