ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Aug-2016 09:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JHANSI JN
BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
Running Days: TUE WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS JHANSI EXP (11104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)381
6GDAGODHRA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)455
7DHDDAHOD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)529
8RTMRATLAM JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)642
9NADNAGDA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)684
10UJNUJJAIN JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)739
11MKCMAKSI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)780
12SFYSHAJAPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)808
13BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)896
14CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)927
15RTARUTHIYAI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)973
16GUNAGUNA22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)994
17SVPISHIVPURI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)1096
18GWLGWALIOR04:10 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1221
19DBADABRA05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)1263
20DAADATIA05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1294
21JHSJHANSI JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :