ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRATHAM S S EXP (11105)
KOLKATA to JHANSI JN
PRATHAM S S EXP (11105)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRATHAM S S EXP (11105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BPBARRACKPORE07:52 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:06 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)110
4ASNASANSOL JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)216
5CRJCHITTARANJAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)241
6MDPMADHUPUR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)297
7JSMEJASIDIH JN13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)326
8JAJJHAJHA14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)370
9KIULKIUL JN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)424
10PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)547
11ARAARA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)596
12BXRBUXAR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)665
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:59 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)759
14ALDALLAHABAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)912
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1106
16PHNPOKHRAYAN04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1164
17KPIKALPI05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1178
18ORAIORAI05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1212
19MOTHMOTH06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1270
20JHSJHANSI JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1325
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :