ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107)
GWALIOR to VARANASI JN
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HB1
6
A1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (11107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2DBADABRA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)43
3DAADATIA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)73
4JHSJHANSI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)98
5BWRBARWA SAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)120
6NEWNIVARI23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)129
7MRPRMAU RANIPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)161
8HPPHARPALPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)183
9BTXBELA TAL00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)205
10KLARKULPAHAR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)214
11MBAMAHOBA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)235
12BNDABANDA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)289
13KHUKHURHAND02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)308
14ATEATARRA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)321
15BTKPBHARAT KUP03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)342
16CKTDCHITRAKOT03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)358
17MKPMANIKPUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)389
18DBRDABHAURA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)412
19BRGBARGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)427
20SRJSHANKARGARH05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)444
21NYNNAINI06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)482
22ALDALLAHABAD JN06:45 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)489
23PRGPRAYAG07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)496
24PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)502
25PLPPHULPUR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)526
26URPRUGRASENPUR08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)534
27JNHJANGHAI JN08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)549
28SAWSURIAWAN08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)564
29BOYBHADOHI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)580
30BSBVARANASI JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination624
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :