ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108)
VARANASI JN to GWALIOR
BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
HB1
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BUNDELKHAND EXP (11108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CHHCHAUKHANDI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
3SWPRSEWAPURI18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)23
4KEHKAPSETI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)28
5PRFPARSIPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)37
6BOYBHADOHI18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)45
7MOFMONDH18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)53
8SAWSURIAWAN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)60
9SQNSARAI KANSRAI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)70
10JNHJANGHAI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)76
11URPRUGRASENPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)90
12PLPPHULPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)99
13PFMPHAPHAMAU JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)122
14PRGPRAYAG21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)129
15ALDALLAHABAD JN22:00 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)135
16NYNNAINI22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)143
17SRJSHANKARGARH23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)180
18BRGBARGARH23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)197
19DBRDABHAURA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)213
20MKPMANIKPUR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)236
21CKTDCHITRAKOT00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)267
22BTKPBHARAT KUP01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)282
23ATEATARRA01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)304
24KHUKHURHAND01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)317
25BNDABANDA JN02:22 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)336
26MBAMAHOBA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)389
27KLARKULPAHAR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)411
28BTXBELA TAL04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)419
29HPPHARPALPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)442
30MRPRMAU RANIPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)463
31NEWNIVARI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)496
32BWRBARWA SAGAR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)505
33JHSJHANSI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)527
34DAADATIA07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)552
35DBADABRA07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)582
36GWLGWALIOR09:05 (Day 2)Destination624
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :