ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:44:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS LJN INT EX (11109)
JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NE
JHS LJN INT EX (11109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
C1
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JHS LJN INT EX (11109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2CGNCHIRGAON06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)32
3MOTHMOTH06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
4AITAIT07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)89
5ORAIORAI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)114
6KPIKALPI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)148
7PHNPOKHRAYAN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)162
8GOYGOVINDPURI10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)218
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)220
10ONUNNAO JN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)238
11LJNLUCKNOW NE12:05 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :