ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JHS INT EXP (11110)
LUCKNOW NE to JHANSI JN
LJN JHS INT EXP (11110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
C1
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN JHS INT EXP (11110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource16:40 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)74
4GOYGOVINDPURI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)77
5PHNPOKHRAYAN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)133
6KPIKALPI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)147
7ORAIORAI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)180
8AITAIT20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)205
9MOTHMOTH21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)239
10CGNCHIRGAON21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)262
11JHSJHANSI JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :