ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111)
GWALIOR to BALRAMPUR
GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: GD SUSHASAN EXP (11111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2MRAMORENA13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)39
3AGCAGRA CANTT15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)119
4MTJMATHURA JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)173
5FDBFARIDABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)285
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)306
7GZBGHAZIABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)329
8MBMORADABAD22:40 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)470
9BEBAREILLY00:17 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)561
10LKOLUCKNOW NR04:35 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)796
11GDGONDA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)912
12BLPBALRAMPUR09:00 (Day 2)Destination952
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :