ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 17:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL SUSHASAN EX (11112)
BALRAMPUR to GWALIOR
GWL SUSHASAN EX (11112)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL SUSHASAN EX (11112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLPBALRAMPURSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2GDGONDA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)40
3LKOLUCKNOW NR15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)157
4BEBAREILLY19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)392
5MBMORADABAD21:35 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)483
6GZBGHAZIABAD23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)624
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:40 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)647
8FDBFARIDABAD01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)667
9MTJMATHURA JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)780
10AGCAGRA CANTT03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)834
11MRAMORENA05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)914
12GWLGWALIOR06:10 (Day 2)Destination952
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :