ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:42:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU GWL MAIL (11123)
BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR
BJU GWL MAIL (11123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU GWL MAIL (11123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)28
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)51
4KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)65
5DOLDHOLI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)78
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)103
7BNRBHAGWANPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)137
8SAISARAI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)146
9HJPHAJIPUR JN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)157
10SEESONPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)163
11DGADIGHWARA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)186
12CPRCHHAPRA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)216
13DDADURAUNDHA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)259
14SVSIWAN JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)277
15MWMAIRWA01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)298
16BTKBANKATA02:03 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)305
17BHTRBHATPAR RANI02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)313
18BTTBHATNI JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)326
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)347
20GBGAURI BAZAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)362
21CCCHAURI CHAURA03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)372
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)396
23SWASAHJANWA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)414
24KLDKHALILABAD05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)431
25BSTBASTI06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)460
26BVBABHNAN07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)491
27MSWMASKANWA07:25 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)507
28MURMANKAPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)522
29GDGONDA JN08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)550
30CLJCOLONELGANJ09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)578
31BUWBURHWAL10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)611
32BBKBARABANKI JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)638
33LKOLUCKNOW NR11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)667
34ONUNNAO JN12:57 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)723
35CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)740
36GOYGOVINDPURI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)743
37BZMBHIMSEN14:14 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)754
38PMNPAMAN14:32 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)769
39LLRLALPUR14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)783
40PHNPOKHRAYAN15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)799
41KPIKALPI15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)813
42ORAIORAI15:46 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)846
43AITAIT16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)871
44MOTHMOTH16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)905
45CGNCHIRGAON17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)928
46JHSJHANSI JN18:30 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)960
47DAADATIA19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)985
48DBADABRA19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)1015
49GWLGWALIOR20:50 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :