ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWL BJU MAIL (11124)
GWALIOR to BARAUNI JN
GWL BJU MAIL (11124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GWL BJU MAIL (11124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2DBADABRA12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)43
3DAADATIA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)73
4JHSJHANSI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)98
5CGNCHIRGAON14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)129
6MOTHMOTH14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)153
7AITAIT15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)187
8ORAIORAI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)211
9KPIKALPI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)245
10PHNPOKHRAYAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)259
11LLRLALPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)274
12PMNPAMAN17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)288
13BZMBHIMSEN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)303
14GOYGOVINDPURI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)315
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)317
16ONUNNAO JN18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)335
17LKOLUCKNOW NR20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)391
18BBKBARABANKI JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)419
19BUWBURHWAL21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)447
20CLJCOLONELGANJ22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)479
21GDGONDA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)508
22MURMANKAPUR JN23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)536
23MSWMASKANWA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)550
24BVBABHNAN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)567
25BSTBASTI00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)597
26MNDMUNDERWA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)612
27KLDKHALILABAD00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)627
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)661
29CCCHAURI CHAURA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)686
30GBGAURI BAZAR02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)696
31DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)711
32BTTBHATNI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)732
33BHTRBHATPAR RANI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)745
34BTKBANKATA03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)753
35MWMAIRWA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)759
36SVSIWAN JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)781
37DDADURAUNDHA JN05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)798
38CPRCHHAPRA06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)841
39DGADIGHWARA07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)872
40SEESONPUR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)895
41HJPHAJIPUR JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)901
42SAISARAI08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)911
43BNRBHAGWANPUR09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)920
44MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)954
45DOLDHOLI10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)979
46KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)993
47SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1006
48DSSDALSINGH SARAI12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1029
49BJUBARAUNI JN13:00 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :