ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IND GWALIAR EXP (11125)
INDORE JN BG to GWALIOR
IND GWALIAR EXP (11125)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
AB1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: IND GWALIAR EXP (11125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN21:45 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)121
5SFYSHAJAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)149
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)237
7RTARUTHIYAI02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)314
8GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)335
9SVPISHIVPURI04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)437
10GWLGWALIOR07:47 (Day 2)Destination562
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :