ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT AJNI EXPRES (11201)
LOKMANYATILAK T to AJNI
LTT AJNI EXPRES (11201)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
B1
11
AB1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT AJNI EXPRES (11201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)121
5DVLDEVLALI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)166
6NKNASIK ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
7MMRMANMAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)245
8RGOROTEGAON22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)297
9LSRLASUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)325
10AWBAURANGABAD00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)358
11JJALNA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)421
12PTUPARTUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)466
13SELUSELU02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)493
14PBNPARBHANI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)535
15PAUPURNA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)564
16BMFBASMAT05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)586
17HNLHINGOLI DECCAN06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)644
18WHMWASHIM07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)692
19AKAKOLA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)771
20MZRMURTAJAPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)809
21BDBADNERA JN10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)850
22CNDCHANDUR11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)879
23DMNDHAMANGAON11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)895
24PLOPULGAON JN11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)915
25WRWARDHA JN12:32 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)945
26AJNIAJNI14:15 (Day 2)Destination1021
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :