ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Aug-2016 10:51:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJNI LTT EXPRES (11202)
AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK T
AJNI LTT EXPRES (11202)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
B1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: AJNI LTT EXPRES (11202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)76
3PLOPULGAON JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)106
4DMNDHAMANGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)126
5CNDCHANDUR18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)143
6BDBADNERA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)172
7MZRMURTAJAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)213
8AKAKOLA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)251
9WHMWASHIM22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)329
10HNLHINGOLI DECCAN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)377
11BMFBASMAT00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)435
12PAUPURNA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)457
13PBNPARBHANI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)486
14SELUSELU03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)528
15PTUPARTUR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)556
16JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)601
17AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)663
18LSRLASUR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)697
19RGOROTEGAON07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)724
20MMRMANMAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)776
21NKNASIK ROAD09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)850
22DVLDEVLALI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)855
23IGPIGATPURI11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)900
24KYNKALYAN JN12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)983
25TNATHANE13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1004
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:45 (Day 2)Destination1021
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :