Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2014 13:47:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator AJNI LTT EXPRES (11202)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1825Rs 1260Rs 470Rs 260
Distance: 1021 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 11202 (AJNI LTT EXPRES)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)76
3PLOPULGAON JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)106
4DMNDHAMANGAON18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)126
5CNDCHANDUR18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)143
6BDBADNERA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)172
7MZRMURTAJAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)213
8AKAKOLA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)251
9WHMWASHIM22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)329
10HNLHINGOLI DECCAN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)377
11BMFBASMAT00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)435
12PAUPURNA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)457
13PBNPARBHANI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)486
14SELUSELU02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)528
15PTUPARTUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)556
16JJALNA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)601
17AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)663
18LSRLASUR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)697
19RGOROTEGAON07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)724
20MMRMANMAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)776
21NKNASIK ROAD09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)850
22DVLDEVLALI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)855
23IGPIGATPURI11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)900
24KYNKALYAN JN12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)983
25TNATHANE13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1004
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:45 (Day 2)Destination1021
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :