ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 09:15:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203)
NAGPUR to JAIPUR
NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KATLKATOL12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)61
3NRKRNARKHER13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)86
4PARPANDHURNA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)104
5MTYMULTAI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)145
6BZUBETUL14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)191
7ETITARSI JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)298
8HBJHABIBGANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)383
9BPLBHOPAL JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)389
10SEHSEHORE19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)428
11SJPSHUJALPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)470
12BCHBERCHHA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)513
13UJNUJJAIN JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)573
14NADNAGDA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)628
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)780
16KOTAKOTA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)853
17BUDIBUNDI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)890
18MLGHMANDALGARH06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)959
19CORCHITTAURGARH08:05 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1024
20BHLBHILWARA09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1078
21BJNRBIJAINAGAR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1145
22NSDNASIRABAD11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1187
23AIIAJMER JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1210
24KSGKISHANGARH12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)1239
25FLPHULERA JN13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)1290
26JOBASALPUR JOBNER13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1308
27KKUKANAKPURA13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1336
28JPJAIPUR14:05 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :