ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP NGP EXP (11204)
JAIPUR to NAGPUR
JP NGP EXP (11204)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JP NGP EXP (11204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)9
3JOBASALPUR JOBNER17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)37
4FLPHULERA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)55
5KSGKISHANGARH17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)106
6AIIAJMER JN19:00 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)135
7NSDNASIRABAD19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)158
8BJNRBIJAINAGAR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)200
9BHLBHILWARA21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)267
10CORCHITTAURGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)321
11MLGHMANDALGARH00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)387
12BUDIBUNDI01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)455
13KOTAKOTA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)493
14RMARAMGANJ MANDI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)565
15NADNAGDA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)717
16UJNUJJAIN JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)772
17BCHBERCHHA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)833
18SJPSHUJALPUR09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)876
19SEHSEHORE10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)917
20BPLBHOPAL JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)956
21HBJHABIBGANJ11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)962
22ETITARSI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1048
23BZUBETUL15:37 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)1154
24MTYMULTAI16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1200
25PARPANDHURNA17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1241
26NRKRNARKHER17:24 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)1259
27KATLKATOL17:46 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)1284
28NGPNAGPUR19:15 (Day 2)Destination1345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :