ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT NZB EXPRESS (11205)
LOKMANYATILAK T to NIZAMABAD
LTT NZB EXPRESS (11205)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
B1
11
AB1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT NZB EXPRESS (11205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)121
4DVLDEVLALI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)166
5NKNASIK ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)245
7RGOROTEGAON22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)297
8LSRLASUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)325
9AWBAURANGABAD00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)358
10JJALNA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)421
11PTUPARTUR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)466
12SELUSELU02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)493
13PBNPARBHANI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)535
14PAUPURNA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)564
15NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)594
16MUEMUDKHED06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)617
17UMRIUMRI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)636
18DABDHARMABAD07:27 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)666
19BSXBASAR07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)676
20NZBNIZAMABAD09:15 (Day 2)Destination705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :