ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 10:33:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB LTT EXP (11206)
NIZAMABAD to LOKMANYATILAK T
NZB LTT EXP (11206)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
B1
11
AB1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Train Schedule: NZB LTT EXP (11206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BSXBASAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)30
3DABDHARMABAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)40
4UMRIUMRI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)69
5MUEMUDKHED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)89
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)111
7PAUPURNA JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)142
8PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)170
9SELUSELU03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)213
10PTUPARTUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)240
11JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)285
12AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)348
13LSRLASUR06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)381
14RGOROTEGAON07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)408
15MMRMANMAD JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)461
16NKNASIK ROAD09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)534
17DVLDEVLALI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)539
18IGPIGATPURI11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)584
19KYNKALYAN JN12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)668
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:45 (Day 2)Destination705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :