ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:47:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBIKAPUR EXPRE (11265)
JABALPUR to AMBIKAPUR
AMBIKAPUR EXPRE (11265)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AMBIKAPUR EXPRE (11265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)39
3KTESKATNI SOUTH15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)90
4UMRUMARIA17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)151
5BRSBIRSINGHPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)181
6SDLSHAHDOL18:18 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)218
7BUHBURHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)238
8APRANUPPUR JN19:12 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)259
9KTMAKOTMA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)290
10BJRIBIJURI20:08 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)306
11BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)358
12KTOKATORA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)375
13BSPRBISHRAMPUR22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)414
14ABKPAMBIKAPUR23:00 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :