ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
ITARSI JN to BHOPAL JN
VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: VINDHYACHAL EXP (11271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)11
3SQLSONTALAI16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)20
4BGTABAGRA TAWA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)27
5GMDGURAMKHEDI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)40
6SGPSOHAGPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)50
7PPIPIPARIYA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)68
8BKHBANKHEDI17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)87
9SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)103
10GARGADARWARA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)117
11BNEBOHANI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)130
12KYKARELI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)146
13NUNARSINGHPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)162
14KKBKARAK BEL19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)177
15SRIDSHRIDHAM19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)193
16BMRBIKRAMPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)204
17BHTNBHITONI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)216
18BRGTBHERAGHAT20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)229
19MMLMADAN MAHAL20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)242
20JBPJABALPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)246
21DOEDEORI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)262
22GSPRGOSALPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)273
23SHRSIHORA ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)284
24KTEKATNI23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)336
25REIRITHI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)368
26SYASALAIA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)387
27BNUBANDAKPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)432
28DMODAMOH01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)447
29PHAPATHARIA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)474
30GAJGANESHGANJ02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)487
31MKRNMAKRONIA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)518
32SGOSAUGOR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)525
33NOINARIAOLI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)543
34JRKJERUWA KHERA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)560
35KYEKHURAI04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)577
36BINABINA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)599
37MABAMANDI BAMORA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)617
38KAHKALHAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)625
39BETBARETH06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)635
40BAQGANJ BASODA07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)645
41GLGGULABHGANJ07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)663
42BHSVIDISHA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)684
43SCISANCHI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)694
44SMTSALAMATPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)701
45BPLBHOPAL JN09:25 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :