ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:21:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXPRESS (11301)
MUMBAI CST to BANGALORE CY JN
UDYAN EXPRESS (11301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
H1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXPRESS (11301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)54
4LNLLONAVALA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)128
5PUNEPUNE JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)192
6URIURULI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)221
7DDDAUND JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)268
8KWVKURDUVADI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)377
9SURSOLAPUR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)455
10AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)491
11DUDDUDHANI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)519
12GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)542
13GRGULBARGA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)568
14SDBSHAHABAD19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)595
15WADIWADI19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)605
16NWNALWAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)619
17YGYADGIR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)644
18SADPSAIDAPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)667
19KSNKRISHNA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)687
20RCRAICHUR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)713
21MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)741
22ADADONI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)782
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)833
24GYGOOTY00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)862
25ATPANANTAPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)919
26DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)953
27SSPNSAI P NILAYAM04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)986
28PKDPENUKONDA05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)1006
29HUPHINDUPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1043
30GBDGAURIBIDANUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1066
31DBUDODBALLAPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1106
32YNKYELHANKA JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1126
33BNCEBANGALORE EAST07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1146
34BNCBANGALORE CANT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1149
35SBCBANGALORE CY JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :