ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYAN EXP (11302)
BANGALORE CY JN to MUMBAI CST
UDYAN EXP (11302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
A1
16
A3
17
A2
18
H1
19
B1
20
B2
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: UDYAN EXP (11302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)5
3YNKYELHANKA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)27
4DBUDODBALLAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)48
5GBDGAURIBIDANUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)87
6HUPHINDUPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)111
7PKDPENUKONDA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)148
8SSPNSAI P NILAYAM23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)168
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)201
10ATPANANTAPUR01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)235
11GYGOOTY02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)292
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)320
13ADADONI04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)372
14MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)413
15RCRAICHUR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)441
16KSNKRISHNA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)466
17SADPSAIDAPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)486
18YGYADGIR06:36 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)510
19NWNALWAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)535
20WADIWADI07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)549
21SDBSHAHABAD08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)559
22GRGULBARGA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)585
23GURGANAGAPUR ROAD09:11 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)612
24DUDDUDHANI09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)635
25AKORAKALKOT ROAD10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)663
26SURSOLAPUR JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)698
27KWVKURDUVADI12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)777
28DDDAUND JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)886
29URIURULI15:04 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)933
30PUNEPUNE JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)962
31LNLLONAVALA17:04 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1025
32KYNKALYAN JN18:32 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1100
33DRDADAR19:17 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1144
34CSTMMUMBAI CST19:50 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :