ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:52:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB KOP EXPRESS (11303)
HYDERABAD DECAN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
HYB KOP EXPRESS (11303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB KOP EXPRESS (11303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)10
4LPILINGAMPALLI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)24
5SKPSHANKARPALLI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)45
6VKBVIKARABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)74
7TDUTANDUR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)115
8NAWNAWANDGI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)132
9KQTKURGUNTA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)140
10SEMSERAM01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)148
11MQRMALKHAID ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)161
12CTCHITTAPUR02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)170
13NWNALWAR03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)199
14YGYADGIR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)224
15SADPSAIDAPUR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)247
16KSNKRISHNA04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)268
17RCRAICHUR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)293
18MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)321
19KOKOSGI05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)334
20ADADONI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)362
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)414
22BAYBELLARY JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)464
23TNGLTORANAGALLU09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)497
24HPTHOSPET JN10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)529
25KBLKOPPAL10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)557
26GDGGADAG JN11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)615
27UBLHUBLI JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)673
28DWRDHARWAR14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)693
29LWRALNAVAR JN14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)729
30LDLONDA JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)763
31BGMBELGAUM17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)814
32GPBGHATPRABHA18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)872
33RBGRAYBAG18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)901
34KUDKUDACHI19:19 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)918
35MRJMIRAJ JN20:35 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)951
36HTKHATKANAGALE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)978
37KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T22:40 (Day 2)Destination998
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :