ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to HYDERABAD DECAN
KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KOP HYB EXPRESS (11304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN08:45 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELGAUM12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)185
8LDLONDA JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)236
9LWRALNAVAR JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
10DWRDHARWAR14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)306
11UBLHUBLI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)326
12GDGGADAG JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)384
13KBLKOPPAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)442
14HPTHOSPET JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)470
15TNGLTORANAGALLU19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)502
16BAYBELLARY JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)535
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)585
18ADADONI22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)637
19KOKOSGI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)665
20MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)678
21RCRAICHUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)706
22KSNKRISHNA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)731
23SADPSAIDAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)751
24YGYADGIR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)775
25NWNALWAR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)800
26CTCHITTAPUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)829
27MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)838
28SEMSERAM02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)851
29KQTKURGUNTA02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)859
30NAWNAWANDGI03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)867
31TDUTANDUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)884
32VKBVIKARABAD JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)925
33SKPSHANKARPALLI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)954
34LPILINGAMPALLI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)975
35SNFSANAT NAGAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)989
36BMTBEGAMPET05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)993
37HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:45 (Day 2)Destination998
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :