ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB GR EXP (11308)
HYDERABAD DECAN to GULBARGA
HYB GR EXP (11308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D,D
8
D,D
9
D,D
10
D,D
11
D,D
12
D,D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB GR EXP (11308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2LPILINGAMPALLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)24
3VKBVIKARABAD JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)74
4TDUTANDUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)115
5WADIWADI20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)185
6SDBSHAHABAD20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)196
7GRGULBARGA21:00 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :