ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NANDIGRAM EXP (11401)
MUMBAI CST to NAGPUR
NANDIGRAM EXP (11401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
AB1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NANDIGRAM EXP (11401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN17:30 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)54
5IGPIGATPURI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)137
6NKNASIK ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)188
7MMRMANMAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)261
8NSLNAGARSOL22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)285
9RGOROTEGAON22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)313
10LSRLASUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)340
11AWBAURANGABAD23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)374
12JJALNA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)437
13PTUPARTUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)482
14SELUSELU02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)509
15MVOMANWATH ROAD02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)524
16PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)551
17PAUPURNA JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)580
18NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)610
19MUEMUDKHED05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)633
20BOKRBHOKAR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)664
21HEMHIMAYATNAGAR06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)719
22SHSKSAHARSRAKUND07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)741
23KNVTKINWAT08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)808
24ADBADILABAD09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)875
25PMKTPIMPALKHUTI10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)896
26LNTLINGTI11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)916
27KAYRKAYAR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)941
28WANIWANI12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)963
29MJRIMAJRI JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)976
30WRRWARORA13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)988
31HGTHINGANGHAT14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1026
32SEGMSEVAGRAM14:59 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)1063
33NGPNAGPUR16:15 (Day 2)Destination1139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :