ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 22:40:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)
NAGPUR to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: NGP KOP EXPRESS (11403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)79
3PLOPULGAON JN16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)109
4DMNDHAMANGAON16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)129
5BDBADNERA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)175
6MZRMURTAJAPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)216
7AKAKOLA JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)253
8WHMWASHIM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)332
9HNLHINGOLI DECCAN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)380
10PAUPURNA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)460
11PBNPARBHANI JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)489
12GNHGANGAKHER00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)523
13PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH02:10 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)553
14LTRRLATUR ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)616
15LURLATUR05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)648
16UMDUSMANABAD06:57 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)728
17BTWBARSI TOWN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)764
18KWVKURDUVADI08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)802
19PVRPANDHARPUR10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)854
20SGLASANGOLA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)884
21MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)991
22KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T14:00 (Day 2)Destination1038
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :