ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 11:35:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator KOP NAGPUR EXP (11404)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1850Rs 1275Rs 475Rs 265
Distance: 1038 Kms.
Train Schedule of: KOP NAGPUR EXP (11404)
Train Name (Number): KOP NAGPUR EXP (11404)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: MON FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)48
3SGLASANGOLA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)155
4PVRPANDHARPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)184
5KWVKURDUVADI18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)237
6BTWBARSI TOWN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)274
7UMDUSMANABAD19:34 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)311
8LURLATUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)390
9LTRRLATUR ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)423
10PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)486
11GNHGANGAKHER01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)515
12PBNPARBHANI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)550
13PAUPURNA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)578
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)658
15WHMWASHIM05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)706
16AKAKOLA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)785
17MZRMURTAJAPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)823
18BDBADNERA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)864
19DMNDHAMANGAON09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)910
20PLOPULGAON JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)930
21WRWARDHA JN10:34 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)959
22NGPNAGPUR12:35 (Day 2)Destination1038
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :