ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)
HUBLI JN to SOLAPUR JN
SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SOLAPUR EXPRESS (11424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)59
4MLPMALLAPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)90
5HLARHOLE ALUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)107
6BDMBADAMI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)126
7GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)139
8BGKBAGALKOT18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)152
9LMTALMATTI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)187
10BSRXBAGEVADI RD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)205
11BJPBIJAPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)249
12IDRINDI ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)299
13TVLTADWAL21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)323
14HGHOTGI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)343
15SURSOLAPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :