ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SVDK EXP (11449)
JABALPUR to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JBP SVDK EXP (11449)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
A2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP SVDK EXP (11449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KTEKATNI07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
3DMODAMOH09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)202
4SGOSAUGOR10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)280
5KYEKHURAI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)332
6MAKRMALKHEDI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)350
7JHSJHANSI JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)503
8GWLGWALIOR16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)600
9MRAMORENA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)639
10AGCAGRA CANTT18:25 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)719
11MTJMATHURA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)772
12FDBFARIDABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)885
13TKDTUGLAKABAD21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)895
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)906
15NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)913
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)917
17SSBSHAKURBASTI00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)924
18BGZBAHADURGARH01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)944
19ROKROHTAK JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)984
20JINDJIND JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1041
21NRWNARWANA JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1075
22JHLJAKHAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1113
23SFMSUNAM04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)1151
24SAGSANGRUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)1163
25DUIDHURI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1179
26LDHLUDHIANA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1241
27JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1293
28DZADASUYA09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)1351
29PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1406
30KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1429
31JATJAMMU TAWI13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1505
32UHPUDHAMPUR14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1559
33SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA15:20 (Day 2)Destination1583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :