ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:03:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK JBP EXP (11450)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to JABALPUR
SVDK JBP EXP (11450)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
A2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK JBP EXP (11450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource21:55 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)178
6DZADASUYA02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)233
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)291
8LDHLUDHIANA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)343
9DUIDHURI JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)405
10SAGSANGRUR07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)421
11SFMSUNAM07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)433
12JHLJAKHAL JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)471
13NRWNARWANA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)509
14JINDJIND JN10:24 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)543
15ROKROHTAK JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)600
16BGZBAHADURGARH11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)640
17SSBSHAKURBASTI12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)660
18DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)667
19NDLSNEW DELHI13:30 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)671
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)678
21FDBFARIDABAD15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)699
22MTJMATHURA JN17:02 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)812
23AGCAGRA CANTT18:12 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)865
24MRAMORENA19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)945
25GWLGWALIOR20:12 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)984
26JHSJHANSI JN21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1081
27MAKRMALKHEDI00:15 (Day 3)00:17 (Day 3)1234
28SGOSAUGOR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1304
29DMODAMOH02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1382
30KTEKATNI05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1493
31JBPJABALPUR07:25 (Day 3)Destination1583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :