ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (11451)
JABALPUR to REWA
INTERCITY EXP (11451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (11451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2GSPRGOSALPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)28
3SHRSIHORA ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)39
4SBDSLEEMANABAD RD17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)63
5KTEKATNI18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)91
6UDRAMDARA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)128
7MYRMAIHAR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)154
8UHRUNCHHERA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)168
9STASATNA20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)189
10REWAREWA21:20 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :