ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH JBP EXPRES (11465)
SOMNATH to JABALPUR
SMNH JBP EXPRES (11465)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH JBP EXPRES (11465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)5
3MLHAMALIYA HATINA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)36
4KSDKESHOD10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)52
5JNDJUNAGADH JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)87
6JLRJETALSAR JN11:36 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)113
7VRRVIRPUR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)132
8GDLGONDAL12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)149
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)184
10RJTRAJKOT JN13:58 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)190
11WKRWANKANER JN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)232
12THANTHAN JN15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)258
13SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)306
14VGVIRAMGAM JN17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)372
15CLDYCHANDLODIYA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)426
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:25 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)437
17MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)465
18NDNADIAD JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)482
19ANNDANAND JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)501
20BRCVADODARA JN20:43 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)537
21DRLDEROL21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)587
22GDAGODHRA JN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)610
23DHDDAHOD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)685
24MGNMEGHNAGAR00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)718
25RTMRATLAM JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)798
26KUHKHACHROD02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)826
27NADNAGDA JN02:32 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)839
28UJNUJJAIN JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)894
29TANTARANA ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)926
30MKCMAKSI04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)935
31BCHBERCHHA05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)955
32KSHKALI SINDH05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)966
33AKDAKODIA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)984
34SJPSHUJALPUR05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)998
35KPPKALAPIPAL06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1010
36PRBPARBATI06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1025
37SEHSEHORE06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)1039
38BIHBAIRAGARH08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)1068
39BPLBHOPAL JN08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1078
40BHSVIDISHA09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1131
41BAQGANJ BASODA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1171
42BINABINA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1216
43KYEKHURAI11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)1238
44SGOSAUGOR12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1291
45PHAPATHARIA13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1342
46DMODAMOH14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1368
47KTEKATNI16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1479
48JBPJABALPUR18:30 (Day 2)Destination1570
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :