ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 17:44:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11466)
JABALPUR to SOMNATH
JBP SOMNATH EXP (11466)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
H1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP SOMNATH EXP (11466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2KTEKATNI11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)91
3DMODAMOH13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)202
4PHAPATHARIA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)229
5SGOSAUGOR14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)280
6KYEKHURAI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)332
7BINABINA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)354
8MABAMANDI BAMORA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)371
9BAQGANJ BASODA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)400
10BHSVIDISHA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)439
11BPLBHOPAL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)492
12BIHBAIRAGARH19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)503
13SEHSEHORE19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)531
14PRBPARBATI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)545
15KPPKALAPIPAL20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)560
16SJPSHUJALPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)573
17AKDAKODIA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)586
18KSHKALI SINDH20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)604
19BCHBERCHHA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)616
20MKCMAKSI21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)635
21TANTARANA ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)645
22UJNUJJAIN JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)676
23NADNAGDA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)731
24KUHKHACHROD00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)745
25RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)772
26MGNMEGHNAGAR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)853
27DHDDAHOD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)886
28GDAGODHRA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)960
29DRLDEROL04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)983
30BRCVADODARA JN05:19 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)1034
31ANNDANAND JN06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)1070
32NDNADIAD JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1088
33MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)1105
34MANMANINAGAR07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)1130
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:10 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1133
36CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)1145
37VGVIRAMGAM JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1199
38SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1264
39THANTHAN JN11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1312
40WKRWANKANER JN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1339
41RJTRAJKOT JN13:00 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1380
42BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1386
43GDLGONDAL14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)1421
44VRRVIRPUR14:37 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)1438
45JLRJETALSAR JN15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1457
46JNDJUNAGADH JN15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1483
47KSDKESHOD16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1519
48MLHAMALIYA HATINA16:37 (Day 2)16:39 (Day 2)1535
49VRLVERAVAL17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1565
50SMNHSOMNATH18:00 (Day 2)Destination1570
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :