ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB JBP EXP (11471)
INDORE JN BG to JABALPUR
INDB JBP EXP (11471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB JBP EXP (11471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)75
4BCHBERCHHA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)95
5AKDAKODIA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)124
6SJPSHUJALPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)138
7KPPKALAPIPAL20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)150
8SEHSEHORE20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)179
9BIHBAIRAGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)208
10BPLBHOPAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)218
11HBJHABIBGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)224
12ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)254
13HBDHOSHANGABAD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)292
14ETITARSI JN00:50 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)310
15PPIPIPARIYA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)377
16GARGADARWARA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)426
17NUNARSINGHPUR03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)471
18MMLMADAN MAHAL04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)551
19JBPJABALPUR05:00 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :