ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP INDB EXP (11472)
JABALPUR to INDORE JN BG
JBP INDB EXP (11472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP INDB EXP (11472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)85
4GARGADARWARA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)129
5PPIPIPARIYA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)178
6ETITARSI JN03:20 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)246
7HBDHOSHANGABAD03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)263
8ODGOBAIDULLA GANJ04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)301
9HBJHABIBGANJ05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)331
10BPLBHOPAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)337
11BIHBAIRAGARH06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)347
12SEHSEHORE06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)376
13KPPKALAPIPAL07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)405
14SJPSHUJALPUR07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)418
15AKDAKODIA07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)431
16BCHBERCHHA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)461
17MKCMAKSI08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)480
18DWXDEWAS09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)516
19INDBINDORE JN BG10:45 (Day 2)Destination555
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :