ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
JABALPUR to SINGRAULI
SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SGRL INTERCITY (11651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)39
3KTESKATNI SOUTH16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)90
4NKJNEW KATNI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)95
5KHBJKHANNA BANJARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)142
6MFQMAHROI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)154
7VSTBIJAYSOTA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)173
8BEHRBEOHARI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)203
9MWJMARWASGRAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)250
10NWBNIWAS ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)267
11SGAMSAREIGRAM20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)295
12BRGWBARGAWAN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)332
13SGRLSINGRAULI22:10 (Day 1)Destination352
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :