ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB INTERCITY (11701)
JABALPUR to INDORE JN BG
INDB INTERCITY (11701)
Running Days: MON THU FRI
Available Classes: CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB INTERCITY (11701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)39
3KMZKATNI MURWARA07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)93
4DMODAMOH08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)202
5SGOSAUGOR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)280
6MAKRMALKHEDI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)350
7MNVMUNGAOLI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)380
8ASKNASHOK NAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)426
9GUNAGUNA13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)470
10RTARUTHIYAI14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)491
11BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)567
12SFWSARANGPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)629
13SFYSHAJAPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)656
14MKCMAKSI19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)684
15DWXDEWAS20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)720
16INDBINDORE JN BG21:30 (Day 1)Destination759
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :