ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP INTERCITY (11702)
INDORE JN BG to JABALPUR
JBP INTERCITY (11702)
Running Days: SUN MON THU
Available Classes: CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
C1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP INTERCITY (11702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)75
4SFYSHAJAPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)103
5SFWSARANGPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)131
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)192
7RTARUTHIYAI08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)269
8GUNAGUNA09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)289
9ASKNASHOK NAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)334
10MNVMUNGAOLI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)379
11MAKRMALKHEDI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)409
12SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)480
13DMODAMOH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)557
14KMZKATNI MURWARA17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)667
15SHRSIHORA ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)721
16JBPJABALPUR19:35 (Day 1)Destination759
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :