ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 17:55:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA INDB EXP (11703)
REWA to INDORE JN BG
REWA INDB EXP (11703)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA INDB EXP (11703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource23:30 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)50
3MYRMAIHAR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)85
4JKEJUKEHI01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)131
5KTEKATNI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)148
6DMODAMOH03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)259
7PHAPATHARIA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)285
8SGOSAUGOR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)336
9KYEKHURAI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)389
10BINABINA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)411
11MABAMANDI BAMORA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)428
12BHSVIDISHA07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)496
13BIHBAIRAGARH09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)559
14SEHSEHORE10:12 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)588
15SJPSHUJALPUR10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)629
16BCHBERCHHA11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)672
17UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)733
18DWXDEWAS13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)773
19INDBINDORE JN BG15:05 (Day 2)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :