ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA INDB EXP (11703)
REWA to INDORE JN BG
REWA INDB EXP (11703)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT
Available Classes: CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA INDB EXP (11703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA05:55 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)85
4JKEJUKEHI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)131
5KTEKATNI07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)148
6DMODAMOH09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)259
7SGOSAUGOR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)336
8BINABINA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)411
9BHSVIDISHA13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)496
10BIHBAIRAGARH15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)559
11SEHSEHORE15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)588
12SJPSHUJALPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)629
13BCHBERCHHA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)672
14UJNUJJAIN JN18:05 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)733
15DWXDEWAS19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)773
16INDBINDORE JN BG20:30 (Day 1)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :