ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 21:05:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
INDORE JN BG to REWA
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA EXPRESS (11704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)80
4BCHBERCHHA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)140
5SJPSHUJALPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)183
6SEHSEHORE00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)224
7BIHBAIRAGARH01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)253
8BHSVIDISHA02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)316
9MABAMANDI BAMORA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)384
10BINABINA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)402
11KYEKHURAI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)423
12SGOSAUGOR06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)476
13PHAPATHARIA06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)527
14DMODAMOH07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)553
15KTEKATNI09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)664
16JKEJUKEHI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)681
17MYRMAIHAR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)727
18STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)763
19REWAREWA12:15 (Day 2)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :