ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
INDORE JN BG to REWA
REWA EXPRESS (11704)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA EXPRESS (11704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN06:15 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)80
4BCHBERCHHA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)140
5SJPSHUJALPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)183
6SEHSEHORE08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)224
7BIHBAIRAGARH09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)253
8BHSVIDISHA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)316
9BINABINA JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)402
10SGOSAUGOR14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)476
11DMODAMOH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)553
12KTEKATNI17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)664
13JKEJUKEHI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)681
14MYRMAIHAR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)727
15STASATNA20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)763
16REWAREWA22:20 (Day 1)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :