ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 16:31:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE MTJ EXPRES (11902)
KURUKSHETRA JN to MATHURA JN
KKDE MTJ EXPRES (11902)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE MTJ EXPRES (11902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KUNKARNAL15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)34
3PNPPANIPAT JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)68
4SMKSAMALKHA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)85
5SNPSONIPAT16:34 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)113
6SZMSUBZI MANDI17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)153
7NDLSNEW DELHI18:00 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)157
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)165
9FDBFARIDABAD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)185
10PWLPALWAL20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)215
11KSVKOSI KALAN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)257
12CHJCHATA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)267
13MTJMATHURA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :