ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 19:53:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator NDLS SHATABDI E (12001)
Currency: Quota: SHT
1ACC
Rs 2305Rs 1125
Distance: 707 Kms.
Train Schedule of: NDLS SHATABDI E (12001)
Train Name (Number): NDLS SHATABDI E (12001)Train Type: SHT
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN15:12 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)7
3LARLALITPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)208
4JHSJHANSI JN18:36 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)297
5GWLGWALIOR19:43 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)395
6MRAMORENA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)433
7DHODHAULPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)461
8AGCAGRA CANTT21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)513
9MTJMATHURA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)567
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:30 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :