ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Feb-2016 12:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SHATABDI E (12001)
HABIBGANJ to NEW DELHI
NDLS SHATABDI E (12001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS SHATABDI E (12001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BPLBHOPAL JN15:12 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)7
3LARLALITPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)208
4JHSJHANSI JN18:32 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)297
5GWLGWALIOR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)395
6MRAMORENA20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)433
7DHODHAULPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)461
8AGCAGRA CANTT21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)513
9MTJMATHURA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)567
10NDLSNEW DELHI23:30 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :