ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Sep-2016 09:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)
NEW DELHI to HABIBGANJ
BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E1
3
E2
4
C1
5
C2
6
C3
7
C4
8
C5
9
C6
10
C7
11
C8
12
C9
13
C10
14
C11
15
C12
16
C13
17
C14
18
PWR
Train Schedule: BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT07:57 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)195
4DHODHAULPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)247
5MRAMORENA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)275
6GWLGWALIOR09:28 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)313
7JHSJHANSI JN10:43 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)410
8LARLALITPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)500
9BPLBHOPAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)701
10HBJHABIBGANJ14:25 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :