Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2014 13:39:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)
Currency: Quota:
1ACC
Rs 2365Rs 1165
Distance: 701 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12002 (BHOPAL SHTBDI)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT08:06 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)195
4DHODHAULPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)247
5MRAMORENA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)275
6GWLGWALIOR09:23 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)313
7JHSJHANSI JN10:45 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)410
8LARLALITPUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)500
9BPLBHOPAL JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :