ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 22:28:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)
Currency: Quota: SHT
1ACC
Rs 2365Rs 1165
Distance: 707 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)
Train Name (Number): BHOPAL SHTBDI (12002)Train Type: SHT
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT08:06 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)195
4DHODHAULPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)247
5MRAMORENA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)275
6GWLGWALIOR09:23 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)313
7JHSJHANSI JN10:45 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)410
8LARLALITPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)500
9BPLBHOPAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)701
10HBJHABIBGANJ14:25 (Day 1)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :